Share |

Shows 2018

16.6. Oulu Springer Club´s specialty, Caroline Bowles- Robinson ( adults, BIS puppy)

Jinty Gill Davis ( juniors, puppies, veterans, bis breeder)

                                                                                                                         Indi best baby bitch , BOB & BIS 1 puppy

                                                                                                                          Ella 3rd in baby bitches hp

                                                                                                                          Hippu jun ex4

                                                                                                                          Milla open ex (ticket to best movements) 

                                                                                                                          Essi ch ex

                                                                                                                           Diva vet ex2, cq (oldest dog in show) 

                                                                                                                           Mauri jun ex2, cq (ticket to best head)

                                                                                                                           Viljo int ex1, cq, BM2, CC (ticket to best head &                                                                                                                                                movements) 

                                                                                                                           Casper ch ex2, cq, BM3, best movements (Martonin                                                                                                                                         malja) (ticket to best head) 

                                                                                                                            BOB & BIS 2 breeder

10.6 Tampere Spaniel club´s specialty, Caroline Lundqvist               Waldo best baby dog , BOB & BIS 1 puppy

                                                                                                                          Indi best baby bitch, BOS puppy

                                                                                                                          Viljo int ex1, cq, "BM5" CC

                                                                                                                          Taisto open ex 2, cq

                                                                                                                          Casper ch ex4, cq

                                                                                                                            Väinö ch ex

                                                                                                                           Aron ch ex

                                                                                                                            Hippu jun ex4

                                                                                                                           Cora wrk ex2

                                                                                                                            Essi ch ex3, cq

                                                                                                                            Elli ch ex4, cq

                                                                                                                            Cora´s progeny BOB & BIS 1

                                                                                                                            breeder´s group 2 hp

                                                                                                                          

27.5 Helsinki puppy show, Tarja Löfman                                                Waldo Best baby dog, BOS puppy

                                                                                                                          Indi best baby bitch, BOB & BIG 2

                                                                                                                           Ella 2 nd in baby bitches

                                                                                                                            Iitu 3 rd in baby bitches

                                                                                                                           BOB & BIS 3 breeder

26.5 Joensuu int, Birte Scheel                                                                     Nuppu ch ex1, cq, BB2, res cacib -> Cacib         

20.5 Helsinki int, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen                                       Liisa ch ex2, cq, BB2, res Cacib -> Cacib, C.I.B*

19.5 Hamina nord , Petra Junehall                                                             Viljo int ex2

                                                                                                                            Casper ch ex1, cq, BM1, NORD CC, BOB

                                                                                                                            Essi ch ex2, cq

                                                                                                                             Diva vet ex1, cq, BB1, NORD CC, BOB & BIS 1 vet

12.5 Mikkeli group, Eeva Resko                                                                   Viljo jun ex1, cq, BM2, CC

                                                                                                                             Väinö ch ex1, cq, BM1, BOB

                                                                                                                              Milla open ex1, cq, BB4

                                                                                                                               Essi ch ex1, cq, BB1, CC, BOS

                                                                                                                               Diva vet ex1, cq, BB2, BOB & BIS 2

                                                                                                                                BOB & BIS 2 breeder 

5.5 Tampere nord, Jenny Miller                                                                   Viljo jun ex4

                                                                                                                             Taisto open vg2

                                                                                                                              Casper ch ex2, cq, BM4

                                                                                                                              Essi ch vg4

                                                                                                                              Diva vet ex1, cq, BB4, BOB vet                                                                   

29.4 Rakvere Estonia nat, Darko Drobnjak                                               Indi BOB & BIS 3 baby

                                                                                                                             Viljo jun ex1, cq, BOB jun , BOS

                                                                                                                              Ada ch ex1, cq, BOB & BIG 4

28.4 Rakvere Estonia nat , Olga Kojevnikova                                            Indi BOB Baby

                                                                                                                              Viljo jun ex1, cq, jun CC, BOB jun ,BM2 -> EE JCH

                                                                                                                               Ada ch ex1, cq, BB1,BOS,  CC -> EE CH

28.4 Rovaniemi group Paula Rekiranta                                                              Klaara wrk ex1, cq BB1, BOB, CC -> FI CH

21.4 Latvia, Riga nat show, Renata Petkeviece                                            Viljo jun ex1, cq,Jun CC, BM4 -> LV JCH

                                                                                                                                Väinö ch ex1, cq, BM1, CC, BOS -> LV CH

                                                                                                                                 Essi ch ex1, cq, BB1, CC, BOB & BIG 2 -> LV CH

                                                                                                                                  Breeders group BIS 4

14.4 Pertunmaa group specialty, Reia Leikola-Walden                             Viljo jun ex2, cq, BM3, res CC

                                                                                                                                Casper ch ex1, cq, BM1, BOS

                                                                                                                                 Ada ch ex2, cq BB3, CC

                                                                                                                                  Diva vet ex1, cq, BB2, BOB veteran (#80) , BIS 2 vet

1.4. Imatra IDS, György Tesics                                                                        Viljo jun ex2, cq, BM2, res CC

                                                                                                                                Väinö ch ex4

                                                                                                                                 Hippu jun ex3

                                                                                                                                 Essi ch ex3, cq, BB4, Res CC

31.3 Imatra NDS , Denis Kuzelj                                                                        Viljo jun ex3

                                                                                                                                 Väinö ch ex3

                                                                                                                                 Hippu jun ex2, cq

                                                                                                                                 Essi ch ex2

24.3 Lahti IDS, Rune Fagerström                                                                      Viljo jun vg3

                                                                                                                                   Casper ch ex1, cq

                                                                                                                                   Ada open ex1, cq, BB4, CC

                                                                                                                                   Amy ch ex2, cq

3.3 Kouvola group specialty , Marjo Jaakkola                                                  Väinö ch ex, cq

                                                                                                                                    Essi open ex2

                                                                                                                                    Diva vet ex3

25.2 Minsk IDS Lenka Frncova                                                                           Viljo jun ex1, Jun CC, BOB jun, BOB -> BY JCH

                                                                                                                                    Väinö wrk ex1, Cacib

                                                                                                                                    Essi open ex 1 , CC, BB1, Cacib -> BY CH

24.2. Minsk IDS Nemanja Jovanovic                                                                Viljo jun ex1, Jun CC, BOB jun, BOB

                                                                                                                                   Väinö ch ex1, CC, Cacib -> BY CH, C.I.B*, C.I.E *

                                                                                                                                   Essi open ex 1, CC, BB1, Cacib -> C.I.E *

20.1. Turku IDS Francesco Cochetti                                                                  Viljo jun ex3

                                                                                                                                    Casper ch ex2, cq

                                                                                                                                     Ada ch ex-