Share |

Results 2021

7.11 Kaunas, Lithuania NDS, Beata Petkevieca                                 Emma jun ex1 cq, BOB Junior, BOB

                                                                                                    Rolle open ex1 cq, BM1 CC, BOS

              

6.11 Kaunas,Lithuania NDS, Jurate Butkiene                                     Emma jun ex1, cq BOB junior, BOB, BIS 5 junior ,BIG 1

                                                                                                     Rolle open ex1, cq BM 1 CC, BOS

                                                                                                      

3.10 Vantaa NDS, Vesa Lehtonen                                                      Uki ch ex3, cq, BM3

                                                                                                      Emma jun ex2

                                                                                                      Nyyti int ex2, cq, BB4 CC

2.10 Kotka NDS, Tiina Taulos                                                            Uki ch ex3

                                                                                                      Rolle int ex1, cq, BM3 CC

                                                                                                      Emma jun ex2, cq, res-CC

26.9 Lahti group, Leila Kärkäs                                                           Uki ch ex2,cq BM4

                                                                                                      Emma jun ex1, cq, BB2 CC

18.9 Hyvinkää NDS, Annika Ulltveit-Moe                                            Uki ch ex3,cq, BM3

                                                                                                      Emma jun  ex1,cq, BB3 CC

12.9 Porvoo NDS, Rade Dakic                                                            Uki ch ex1, cq, BM1, BOS

                                                                                                       Viljo ch ex2, cq, BM2

                                                                                                       Rolle int ex1, cq, CC

                                                                                                       Emma jun ex1, cq, BB4, CC

                                                                                                       Sansa int ex2, cq

                                                                                                       BOB breeder

11.9 Helsinki IDS, Leni Finne                                                             Uki Ch ex2, cq, BM4

                                                                                                       Viljo ch ex4, cq

                                                                                                       Emma jun ex1, cq, BB2, CC

                                                                                                       Nyyti int vg3

22.8 Lillehammer, nord Norwegian Winner, Frode Jevne                        Uki ch ex1, cq, BM1, CC, Nord CC, BOS -> NO CH, NOW-21

                                                                                                       Emma jun ex3, cq

21.8 Lillehammer, spaniel klub, Jan Roger Sauge                                 Uki ch ex2, cq, BM4, Res CC

                                                                                                       Emma jun ex1, cq , Res CC

8.8 Riga Latvian Winner, Rita Kadike-Skadina                                      Uki ch ex2, cq, BM2, CC, Res Cacib-> LV & Balt CH

                                                                                                       Emma jun ex1, cq, BB1, jun CC, BOS -> LV JCH, LVJW-21

7.8 Savitaipale, Reia Leikola-Walden                                                     Rolle int ex1, cq, BM4, Res CC

                                                                                                         Uki ch ex1, cq, BM1, BOB

                                                                                                         Emma jun ex2

1.8 Luumäki group, Juta Haranen                                                         Rolle int ex1, cq, BM3, Res CC

                                                                                                         Uki ch ex1, cq, BM2

                                                                                                         Emma jun ex1, cq, BB1,CC, BOB

31.7 Mikkeli IDS, Dina Korna                                                                  Rolle int ex3

                                                                                                           Uki ch ex3

                                                                                                           Emma jun ex1, cq, Res CC

18.7 Narva IDS, Juta Haranen                                                                 Uki Ch ex2, cq, Bm2, Res cacib

                                                                                                            Emma jun ex1, cq, jun CC,BOB junior,  BB3-> EE JCH

                                                                                                            Nyyti int ex2, cq, BB4, CC

17.7 Narva IDS, Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar                                             Uki Ch ex1, BM1, BOB, Cacib

                                                                                                              Emma jun ex1, cq, jun CC, BOB junior, BB2

                                                                                                              Nyyti int ex2, cq, BB4

10.7 Ruokolahti group, Sanna Kaven                                                          Rolle int ex1, cq, BM2, res CC

                                                                                                               Uki ch ex2, cq

                                                                                                               Emma jun ex3, cq

                                                                                                                Indi ch ex1, cq, BB1, BOS

4.7.Tuusniemi group, Tuula Savolainen                                                        Uki Ch ex3, cq, BM3

                                                                                                                    Indi ch ex1, cq, BB4

                                                                                                                    Jun Ex1, cq

                                                                                                                    Nuppu vet vg2

19.6, Tallinn IDS, Harto Stockmari                                                                  Uki ch ex1, cq, BM1, BOB, BIG1,Cacib,CC-> C.I.E, EE CH

                                                                                                                   Nyyti int ex1, cq, BB2, Res Cacib