Share |

Shows 2019

14.9. Porvoo NDS, Sven Lövenkjaer                              Uki jun ex2

                                                                                               Casper vet ex1, cq, BM4, BOS veteran

                                                                                               Indi int ex2, cq, res CC

                                                                                               Amy vet ex2

31.8 Kouvola group show, Paavo Mattila                     Uki jun ex1, cq, BM3, CC

                                                                                               Casper vet ex1, cq, BM2, BOB & BIS 1 veteran

                                                                                               Indi ch ex2, cq, BB2, CC

                                                                                               Ella wrk ex1, cq, res CC

                                                                                               Amy vet ex1, cq, BB3, BOS veteran

                                                                                               Breeders group BOB & BIS 1

18.8 Heinola NDS , Russel Mosedale                            Uki jun ex1, cq, BM2, res CC

                                                                                               Casper vet G

                                                                                               Indi ch ex1, cq, BB1, BOS, CC

                                                                                              Elli ch ex2, cq

17.8 Kouvola NDS , Helene Björkman                          Uki jun ex1, cq

                                                                                               Viljo ch exq, cq, BM2

                                                                                               Casper vet ex1, cq, BOB veteran

                                                                                               Ella int ex2

10.8 Kotka IDS, Satu Ylä-Mononen                              Uki jun ex2, cq

                                                                                              Casper vet rx1, cq, Bm3, BOB veteran 

                                                                                               Ella wrk vg2

                                                                                               Indi int ex1, cq

4.8. Druskininkai IDS, Sean Delmar                             Uki jun ex1, jun CC, BOB

                                                                                               Indi ch ex1, winner CC (N) , Cacib

3.8. Druskininkai IDS, Julija Aiditiene                         Uki jun ex1, jun CC -> LT JCH

                                                                                                Indi ch ex1,res Cacib,  CC -> LT CH

2.8. Druskininkai IDS, Monika Blaha                           Uki jun ex1, jun CC, Crufts Qualification

                                                                                               Indi ch ex1, CC, Res Cacib

28.7 Pori IDS, Lykourgos Zompoulidis                        Uki jun ex1. cq, BM1, CC, BOB

                                                                                              Casper vet ex1, cq, BM2, BOB veteran

                                                                                               Indi Ch ex1, cq, BB1, CC, Cacib

                                                                                               Taisto wrk vg1

21.7 Hyvinkää NDS, Zorica Blomqvist                           Indi ch ex1, cq, BB2, CC

                                                                                                Uki jun ex1, cq, BM4, res CC

                                                                                                 Casper vet ex1, cq, BOB veteran

13.7 Mikkeli NDS, Paula Rekiranta                                Uki jun ex1, cq, BM3, CC

                                                                                                Casper vet ex1, cq, BM2, BOB & BIS 4 veteran

                                                                                                 Aron vet ex2, cq, BM4

                                                                                                 Indi int ex1, cq, CC

                                                                                                  Hilda open ex1

                                                                                                  Amy vet ex2, cq, BB4

6.7. Tuusula Nord, Kresten Scheel                                 Uki jun ex1, cq, BM2, CC, Res Nord CC

                                                                                               Casper vet ex1, cq, BM3, BOS veteran

                                                                                                Waldo int ex1, cq, res CC

                                                                                                Ella int ex2

23.6 Vejen IDS Crufts Qual. Juha Putkonen                Uki jun ex2, cq, jun CC

                                                                                                 Casper vet ex1, cq, vet CC, BM1, CC, BOS & BOS vet-> DK CH &

                                                                                                DK Vet CH , Crufts Qualification

                                                                                                 Indi int ex2, cq

                                                                                                 Amy vet ex1, cq, vet CC, BB1, CC, BOB & BIG 3, BOB vet -> DK CH

                                                                                                 DK vetCH, Crufts Qualification

22.6 Vejen IDS Bo Skalin                                                  Uki jun ex4

                                                                                                 Casper vet ex1, cq, vet CC, BM4, BOS veteran

                                                                                                 Indi int ex2, cq

                                                                                                 Amy vet ex1, cq, vet CC, BB4, BOB veteran

21.6. Vejen Nord, Ricky Lochs- Romans                          Uki jun ex4

                                                                                                  Casper vet ex1, cq vet CC, BM4, BOS vet

                                                                                                  Indi int ex1, cq, BB2, Res CC, Res Nord CC

                                                                                                  Amy vet ex1, cq, vet CC, BOB veteran

15.6 Kaarina Springer Specialty, Jane Eyeington (open-ch) Nigel Worth ( puppy, jun, int, vet)

                                                                                                   Uki jun vg

                                                                                                    Nima jun G

                                                                                                    Hubi open ex 4/ 10

                                                                                                    Väinö wrk ex3/ 12

                                                                                                    Viljo ch ex

                                                                                                    Casper vet ex1/3 cq, BOS veteran

                                                                                                    Alma jun vg

                                                                                                    Lippa jun ex

                                                                                                    Indi int vg4

                                                                                                    Ella int ex1/ 9 cq, CC (top 6 bitch out of 68 bitches) 

                                                                                                     Hippu open ex

                                                                                                     Elli ch ex

                                                                                                     Amy vet ex3/ 7 BEST MOVER IN BREED

                                                                                                     Diva vet ex 5/7   OLDEST DOG IN SHOW TROPHY

                                                                                                     Breeders group 4/13 hp

8.6 Alavus NDS, Reia Leikola-Walden                                     Ella int ex1, cq, BB2, CC

8.6 Helsinki gr, Maija Mäkinen                                               Uki jun ex1, cq, BM3, CC

                                                                                                        Viljo ch ex2, cq

                                                                                                         Casper vet ex2, cq

                                                                                                         Aron vet ex1, cq, BM1, BOS, BOB & BIS 3 veteran

2.6 Tallinn, Estonian Winner -19 Adrian Landarte              Uki jun ex3/5 , cq

                                                                                                          Casper vet ex2, cq

                                                                                                         Alma jun vg

                                                                                                          Indi ch ex2, cq, BB4

                                                                                                          Amy vet ex1, cq, BB3, BOB veteran- > EE VW-19

26.5 Spaniel Hunting Ability test, Ville Lahtinen                   Indi passed SPA1

                                                                                                           Ella passed SPA1

19.5 Sipoo gr, Hilkka Salohalla                                                    Casper vet ex1, cq, BM1, BOS , BOB veteran

                                                                                                            Indi int ex2, cq, BB3, Res CC

11.5 Helsinki IDS, Marianne Holmli                                           Uki BOB puppy 

                                                                                                            Waldo int ex1, cq, BM2, CC, Res Cacib-> Cacib

                                                                                                             Viljo ch ex2, cq

                                                                                                              Casper vet ex1, cq, BM4, BOS veteran

                                                                                                             Indi int ex1

5.5 Tampere IDS, Boris Pegan                                                       Casper vet ex1,cq, BOS veteran

                                                                                                              Indi int ex1, cq, res CC

                                                                                                              Amy vet ex2, cq

4.5 Tampere Nord, Jo Dee-Tarr                                                    Casper vet ex1, cq, BM1, BOS, Nord CC, BOB veteran

                                                                                                              Indi ch ex2, cq, Res CC

                                                                                                              Amy vet ex2, cq

1.5 Lahti gr, Sanna Kaven                                                                 Waldo int ex1, cq, BM3, res CC

                                                                                                                Viljo ch ex1, cq

                                                                                                                 Casper vet ex1, cq, BM1, BOB, BOB vet

                                                                                                                Ella jun ex2, cq

                                                                                                                Indi int ex1, cq, BB2, CC

                                                                                                                 Amy vet ex2, cq

28.4 Kouvola gr, Tanya Ahlman- Stockmari                                Casper vet ex1, cq, BM1, BOS, BOS veteran

                                                                                                                Indi int ex1, cq, BB 3, CC

                                                                                                                Amy vet ex1, cq, BB2, BOB & BIS 2 veteran

21.4 Imatra Nord, Jussi Liimatainen                                               Uki BOB puppy 

                                                                                                                  Waldo int exq, cq, BM4

                                                                                                                 Casper vet ex1, cq, BM3, BOS vet

                                                                                                                  Indi int ex1

                                                                                                                 Amy vet ex2, cq

13.4 Helsinki puppu show, Lotta Vuorinen                                   Alma BOB puppy

6.4 Mäntyharju gr, Paavo Mattila                                                    Waldo int ex1, cq, BM2, CC

                                                                                                                Casper vet ex1, cq, BOB & BOB vet, BIG 2, BIS 1 vet

                                                                                                                Indi int ex1, cq, BB3, res CC

30.3 Lahti IDS Paula Heikkinen- Lehkonen                                  Uki BOB puppy

                                                                                                                  Nima BPM 2

                                                                                                                Waldo int ex1, cq, BM2, Res CC, Res cacib

                                                                                                                 Ella jun vg2

                                                                                                                 Indi int ex2

24.3 Jyväskylä puppy show, Virpi Montonen                                Uki BOB, BIG 2 puppy

                                                                                                                  Alma Baby puppy 2

24.4 Riga IDS Maria Ceccarelli                                                         Viljo wrk ex1

                                                                                                                  Indi BB1,BOS,  Cacib                                                   

23.4 Riga IDS  Sigrid Jarmer                                                              Viljo wrk ex1, cq, BM4

                                                                                                                   Casper BOB veteran, BM3

                                                                                                                   Indi BB2, CC -> LV CH

2.3 Kouvola gr  Juta Haranen, EE                                                     Viljo wrk ex1, cq, BM 2, CC -> FI CH

                                                                                                                   Väinö ch ex1, cq, BM3

                                                                                                                    Casper vet ex1, cq, BM1, BOB, BOB vet, BIG 3, BIS 1 vet

                                                                                                                    Ella jun ex1, cq, BB1, BOS, CC

3.3 Minsk IDS Julia Aiditiene                                                             Indi int ex1, cq, CC -> BY CH

2.3 Minsk IDS  Jasna Matejic                                                             Indi int ex1, cq,CC,  BB1, BOS , cacib

3.2. Valga NDS ,  Zoia Oleinikova Ukraina                                       Ella jun ex1, cq, BOS junior BOS, jun CC-> EE JCH

 

2.2.Valga NDS , Andrzej Kazmierski                                                   Ella jun ex1, cq, BOB junior, jun CC

3.2 Helsinki NDS puppy show , Viveca Lahokoski                          Uki BOB puppy, BIG 2

                                                                                                                    Alma BOS puppy

                                                                                                                    Nima 2 hp

27.1. Narva NDS                                                                                    Waldo jun ex1, cq, BOB junior, BM2

                                                                                                                  Casper vet ex1, cq, BM1, BOB, BOB veteran

                                                                                                                  Indi jun ex1, cq, BOS junior , BOS

                                                                                                                  Amy vet ex1, cq, BB2, BOS veteran    

26.1. Narva NDS                                                                                     Waldo jun ex1, cq, BM3, jun CC

                                                                                               Casper vet ex1, cq, BM2, BOB veteran, vet CC-> EE vet CH,BIS 4 vet

                                                                                                                   Indi jun ex1, jun CC, BOS, BOB jun -> EE JCH

                                                                                                                   Amy vet ex1, cq, BB2, BOS veteran -> EE vet CH

                                                                                                                   BOB & BIS 2 breeder

                                                                                                                   BIS 2 brace ( Casper & Indi) 

20.1. Turku IDS, Axel Komorowski, GE                                              Waldo jun vg4

                                                                                                                      Viljo wrk vg1

                                                                                                                       Aron vet ex1, cq, BOS veteran

                                                                                                                        Casper vet vg2

                                                                                                                        Indi jun ex2, cq

                                                                                                                        Amy vet ex2, cq

13.1 Tarto NDS                                                                                            Alma BOB baby

                                                                                                                        Ella jun ex1, cq, jun CC, BB2

12.1 Tarto NDS                                                                                            Ella jun ex1

                                                                                                                        Alma BOB Baby